World cup, Hoogerheide

UCI World Cup

#2019 #CDM #worldcup #women

Winner
Fastest Lap
#3 10:33 min.
Fastest Start
13 sec.
Best Comeback
74299 pos.

Lap Time Analyzer

Fastest Laps

Lap 1
Sanne Cant
1
10:37 min.
Lap 2
Katherine Compton
5
10:43 min.
Lap 3
Lucinda Brand
1
10:33 min.
Lap 4
Katherine Compton
2
10:50 min.
* Lap, Name, Position in Race, Lap time

Results

1.
Lucinda Brand
43:18
2.
Katherine Compton
43:27
+0:09
3.
Marianne Vos
43:44
+0:26
4.
Sanne Cant
43:46
+0:28
5.
Nikki Brammeier
43:48
+0:30
6.
Kaitlin Keough
43:51
+0:33
7.
Denise Betsema
43:58
+0:40
8.
Loes Sels
44:15
+0:57
9.
Sophie De Boer
44:28
+1:10
10.
Christine Majerus
44:31
+1:13
11.
Katerina Nash
44:40
+1:22
12.
Helen Wyman
44:46
+1:28
13.
Annemarie Worst
44:49
+1:31
14.
Alice Arzuffi
44:53
+1:35
15.
Yara Kastelijn
45:05
+1:47
16.
Eva Lechner
45:15
+1:57
17.
Aida Nuno Palacio
45:23
+2:05
18.
Rebecca Fahringer
45:27
+2:09
19.
Clara Honsinger
45:34
+2:16
20.
Marlene Petit
45:34
+2:16
21.
Ceylin Alvarado
45:40
+2:22
22.
Jolanda Neff
45:41
+2:23
23.
Fleur Nagengast
45:52
+2:34
24.
Puck Pieterse
45:54
+2:36
25.
Ellen Van Loy
46:00
+2:42
26.
Caroline Mani
46:13
+2:55
27.
Courtenay Mcfadden
46:21
+3:03
28.
Marion Norbert Riberolle
46:23
+3:05
29.
Maud Kaptheijns
46:40
+3:22
30.
Elisabeth Brandau
46:43
+3:25
31.
Inge Van Der Heijden
46:47
+3:29
32.
Lea Curinier
46:50
+3:32
33.
Francesca Baroni
47:00
+3:42
34.
Joyce Vanderbeken
47:07
+3:49
35.
Manon Bakker
47:11
+3:53
36.
Katie Clouse
47:18
+4:00
37.
Juliette Labous
47:26
+4:08
38.
Bethany Crumpton
47:34
+4:16
39.
Anna Kay
47:41
+4:23
40.
Marthe Truyen
47:45
+4:27
41.
Harriet Harnden
47:46
+4:28
42.
Pavla Havlikova
47:55
+4:37
43.
Ffion James
48:02
+4:44
44.
Nadja Heigl
48:12
+4:54
45.
Shirin Van Anrooij
48:15
+4:57
46.
Madigan Munro
48:18
+5:00
47.
Elle Anderson
48:28
+5:10
48.
Ruby West
48:42
+5:24
49.
Noemi Ruegg
48:42
+5:24
50.
Jana Czeczinkarova
48:53
+5:35
51.
Ellen Noble
48:56
+5:38
52.
Amandine Fouquenet
49:00
+5:42
53.
Axelle Bellaert
49:04
+5:46
54.
Karla Stepanova
49:06
+5:48
55.
Pauline Delhaye
50:07
+6:49
56.
Samantha Runnels
50:19
+7:01
57.
Magdeleine Vallleres Mill
50:42
+7:24
58.
Zina Barhoumi
50:54
+7:36
59.
Jinse Peeters
50:56
+7:38
60.
Julie De Wilde
51:17
+7:59
61.
Elizabeth Ungermanova
51:28
+8:10
62.
Irene Trabazo Bragado
51:59
+8:41
63.
Mari-liis Mottus
52:30
+9:12
64.
Kamila Janu
52:45
+9:27
65.
Dana *gilligan
53:03
+9:45
66.
Sidney *mcgill
53:24
+10:06
67.
Nikola *bajgerova
53:34
+10:16
68.
Clea *seidel
53:40
+10:22
69.
Luisa *ibarrola Albizua
54:13
+10:55
70.
Maria *parajon Fuentes
54:53
+11:35
CXlaps - Cyclocross Results and Lap Time Analyzer. #cxlaps